Solisti

I solisti che hanno collaborato con l’orchestra

Violinisti

 
  • Accardo Salvatore
  • Agostini Federico
  • Baldini Emmanuele
  • Bortolotto Laura
  • Dal Don Myriam
  • Degani Lucio
  • Eichhorn Friedemann
  • Gibboni Giuseppe
  • Gitlis Ivry
  • Lot Michele
  • Manvati Sofia
  • Marzadori Laura
  • Mazzon Ulisse
  • Medini Greta
  • Mitchell Priya
  • Nordio Domenico
  • Pascoletti Daniele
  • Placci Markus
  • Priya Mitchell
  • Quarta Massimo
  • Rossi Cristiano
  • Rowland Daniel
  • Samarani Dario
  • Schmidt Claudia
  • Visentin Giada
  • Zeneli Sara
  • Zhu Dan

Pianisti

  • Albanese Giuseppe
  • Chloe Jiyeong Mun
  • Camicia Pierluigi
  • Carusi Nazzareno
  • De Palma Sandro
  • Gadbois Francoise
  • Glouckova Maja
  • Gon Massimo
  • Ivanov Emanuil
  • Kaspar Pavel
  • Krpan Ivan
  • Mattias Antonio Glavinic
  • Park Jaehong
  • Plano Roberto
  • Rucli Andrea
  • Serdar Alexandar
  • Vincenzi Marco
  • Zoch Rinaldo

Organisti

  • Bannister Peter
  • Tomadin Manuel

Flautisti

  • Di Giorgi Giorgio
  • Maffizzoni Stefano
  • Sello Luisa

Clarinettisti

  • Bulfone Nicola
  • Ehrhardt Susanne
  • Miani Massimiliano
  • Ricobello Piero

Trombettisti

  • Ghisletta Mauro
  • Maur Mauro
  • Schafer Joachim

Bandoneon

  • Pitocco Massimiliano

Corno delle alpi

  • Torlontano Carlo

Violisti

  • Bernstein Benjamin
  • Braconi Simonide
  • Briatore David
  • Di Vacri Giancarlo
  • Ludevig Alexander
  • Serova Anna
  • Volpato Luca
  • Zemtsov Dana

Violoncellisti

  • Barutti Giuseppe
  • Bronzi Enrico
  • Chiffoleau Ivan
  • Cohen David
  • Ferrarini Francesco
  • Flaksman Michael
  • Francini Jacopo
  • Iancovici Miriel
  • Mostacci Antonio
  • Ocic Jelena
  • Teodoro Carlo

Contrabbassisti

  • De Groot Niek
  • Markovic Zoran

Chitarristi

  • Cascioli Fabio
  • Chiandetti Giulio

Cantanti

  • Antonaz Laura
  • Badia Armando
  • Bellotto Matteo
  • Binetti Andreai
  • Biscuola Elena
  • Botta Riccardo
  • Canzian Roberta
  • Da Ros Silvia
  • Dordolo Luca
  • Gallo Alberto
  • Kathariou Angelica
  • Kriscak Manuela
  • Polychronour Mina
  • Prizzon Marianna
  • Vascotto Veronica
  • Worner Dominik

Oboisti

  • Glavina Luciano
  • Sarc Matej
  • Thouand Fabien

Fagottisti

  • Lazzeri Sergio
  • Screpis Gabriele
  • Zucchiatti Valentino

Armonicisti

  • Littera Gianluca

Mandolinisti

  • Ferrari Marina
  • Orlandi Ugo

Fisarmonicisti

  • Fassetta Giannino